Chapadu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Alladupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Annavaram_Chapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Ayyavaripalli_Chapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Badripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Chapadu (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Chinnaguruvalur]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Chiyyapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Khaderpalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Kutchupapa]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Lakshmipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Madur]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Nagulapalli_Chapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[N.Obayapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Pallavolu_Chapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Peddaguravalur]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Rajuvaripeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Seetharama Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Siddareddipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Somapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[T.Obayapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Vedururu]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Viswanadhapuram_Chapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 08:22, 21 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Alladupalle |
| 2) | Annavaram_Chapadu |
| 3) | Ayyavaripalli_Chapadu |
| 4) | Badripalli |
| 5) | Chapadu (G.P.) |
| 6) | Chinnaguruvalur |
| 7) | Chiyyapadu |
| 8) | Khaderpalli |
| 9) | Kutchupapa |
| 10) | Lakshmipeta |
| 11) | Madur |
| 12) | Nagulapalli_Chapadu |
| 13) | N.Obayapalli |
| 14) | Pallavolu_Chapadu |
| 15) | Peddaguravalur |
| 16) | Rajuvaripeta |
| 17) | Seetharama Puram |
| 18) | Siddareddipalli |
| 19) | Somapuram |
| 20) | T.Obayapalli |
| 21) | Vedururu |
| 22) | Viswanadhapuram_Chapadu |