Kalasapadu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Chennupalli_Kalasapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Chintalapalli_Kalasapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[E.Ramapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[E.Thamballapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Kalasapadu (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Lingareddypalli_Kalasapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Mahanandipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Pendlimarry]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Pidugulapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Pullareddipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Rajupalem_Kalasapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Sankavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Thellapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 10:41, 21 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chennupalli_Kalasapadu |
| 2) | Chintalapalli_Kalasapadu |
| 3) | E.Ramapuram |
| 4) | E.Thamballapalli |
| 5) | Kalasapadu (G.P.) |
| 6) | Lingareddypalli_Kalasapadu |
| 7) | Mahanandipalli |
| 8) | Pendlimarry |
| 9) | Pidugulapalli |
| 10) | Pullareddipalli |
| 11) | Rajupalem_Kalasapadu |
| 12) | Sankavaram |
| 13) | Thellapadu |