Muddanur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Bondalakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Chinnadudyala]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Chinthakunta_Muddanur]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Deenepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[K.Kothapalli_Muddanur]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Kolavali]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Korrapadu_Muddanur]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[K.Thimmapuram_Muddanur]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Mangapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Modannagaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Muddanur (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Nallaballi]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Obulapuram_Muddanur]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Penikala Padu]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Rajula Guruvaya Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Settivari Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Uppalur]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Velpucherla_Muddanur]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Yamavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 12:32, 21 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bondalakunta |
| 2) | Chinnadudyala |
| 3) | Chinthakunta_Muddanur |
| 4) | Deenepalli |
| 5) | K.Kothapalli_Muddanur |
| 6) | Kolavali |
| 7) | Korrapadu_Muddanur |
| 8) | K.Thimmapuram_Muddanur |
| 9) | Mangapatnam |
| 10) | Modannagaripalli |
| 11) | Muddanur (G.P.) |
| 12) | Nallaballi |
| 13) | Obulapuram_Muddanur |
| 14) | Penikala Padu |
| 15) | Rajula Guruvaya Palli |
| 16) | Settivari Palli |
| 17) | Uppalur |
| 18) | Velpucherla_Muddanur |
| 19) | Yamavaram |