Mydukur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Adireddypalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Annaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Dayankhanpalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Ganjikunta_Mydukur]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Mittamanipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Nandyalampet]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[N.Yerraballi]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Pappanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Sivapuram_Mydukur]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Thippireddy Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Thuvvapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Viswanathapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Vonipenta]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 12:43, 21 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Adireddypalli |
| 2) | Annaluru |
| 3) | Dayankhanpalli |
| 4) | Ganjikunta_Mydukur |
| 5) | Mittamanipalli |
| 6) | Nandyalampet |
| 7) | N.Yerraballi |
| 8) | Pappanapalli |
| 9) | Sivapuram_Mydukur |
| 10) | Thippireddy Palli |
| 11) | Thuvvapalli |
| 12) | Viswanathapuram |
| 13) | Vonipenta |