Pendlimarri: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "moderation") |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Cheemala Penta]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Cherlo Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Gangana Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Gondi Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Isuka Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Konduru_Pendlimarri]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Kotha Gangireddy Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Kotha Gariyam Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Kotha Sangati Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Machanur]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Moillakalva]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Nagaya Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Nandimandalam]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Pathasangati Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Pendlimarri (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Rampathadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Thippireddi Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Tummaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Yellaturu]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 05:01, 22 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Cheemala Penta |
| 2) | Cherlo Palli |
| 3) | Gangana Palli |
| 4) | Gondi Palli |
| 5) | Isuka Palli |
| 6) | Konduru_Pendlimarri |
| 7) | Kotha Gangireddy Palli |
| 8) | Kotha Gariyam Palli |
| 9) | Kotha Sangati Palli |
| 10) | Machanur |
| 11) | Moillakalva |
| 12) | Nagaya Palli |
| 13) | Nandimandalam |
| 14) | Pathasangati Palli |
| 15) | Pendlimarri (G.P.) |
| 16) | Rampathadu |
| 17) | Thippireddi Palli |
| 18) | Tummaluru |
| 19) | Yellaturu |