Simhadripuram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "moderation") |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Ankalamma Gudur]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Bajjavari Palli_Simhadripuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Balapanur_Simhadripuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[B.Cherlopalli_Simhadripuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Bidinamcherla]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Chavvari Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Duddekunta_Simhadripuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Gurujala_Simhadripuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Himakuntha]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Kamballi]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Kasanur]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Kovaramguttapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Lomada]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Nandyalampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Paidipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Ravulakolanu]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Simhadripuram (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Sunkesula_Simhadripuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Theliki]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Y.Kothapalle_Simhadripuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:08, 22 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ankalamma Gudur |
| 2) | Bajjavari Palli_Simhadripuram |
| 3) | Balapanur_Simhadripuram |
| 4) | B.Cherlopalli_Simhadripuram |
| 5) | Bidinamcherla |
| 6) | Chavvari Palli |
| 7) | Duddekunta_Simhadripuram |
| 8) | Gurujala_Simhadripuram |
| 9) | Himakuntha |
| 10) | Kamballi |
| 11) | Kasanur |
| 12) | Kovaramguttapalli |
| 13) | Lomada |
| 14) | Nandyalampalle |
| 15) | Paidipalem |
| 16) | Ravulakolanu |
| 17) | Simhadripuram (G.P.) |
| 18) | Sunkesula_Simhadripuram |
| 19) | Theliki |
| 20) | Y.Kothapalle_Simhadripuram |