Vallur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Adi Nimmaya Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Ambavaram_Vallur]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Diguva Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Duggaya Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Gotur_Vallur]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Koppolu]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Kotluru]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Kumarini Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Lebaka_Vallur]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Manchireddypalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Paidi Kalava]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Peddaputha]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[T.Gangana Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Thappetla]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Vallur (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:32, 22 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Adi Nimmaya Palli |
| 2) | Ambavaram_Vallur |
| 3) | Diguva Palli |
| 4) | Duggaya Palli |
| 5) | Gotur_Vallur |
| 6) | Koppolu |
| 7) | Kotluru |
| 8) | Kumarini Palli |
| 9) | Lebaka_Vallur |
| 10) | Manchireddypalli |
| 11) | Paidi Kalava |
| 12) | Peddaputha |
| 13) | T.Gangana Palli |
| 14) | Thappetla |
| 15) | Vallur (G.P.) |