Vemula: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Chagaleru_Vemula]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Chintala Juturu]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Duggannagaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Gollalagudur]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Gondi Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Kanam Kinda Kottala]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Kondireddy Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Meedi Penta]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Mobbuchintalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Nalla Cheruvupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Pedda Jutur]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Pendluru]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Pernapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Velpula]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Vemula (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[V.Kothapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:01, 22 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chagaleru_Vemula |
| 2) | Chintala Juturu |
| 3) | Duggannagaripalli |
| 4) | Gollalagudur |
| 5) | Gondi Palle |
| 6) | Kanam Kinda Kottala |
| 7) | Kondireddy Palli |
| 8) | Meedi Penta |
| 9) | Mobbuchintalapalli |
| 10) | Nalla Cheruvupalli |
| 11) | Pedda Jutur |
| 12) | Pendluru |
| 13) | Pernapadu |
| 14) | Velpula |
| 15) | Vemula (G.P.) |
| 16) | V.Kothapalli |