Gangavaram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | | 1) || [[Amudalabanda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[ | | 2) || [[Bayyanapalli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3) || [[ | | 3) || [[Doramamidi_Gangavaram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4) || [[Gangavaram]] | | 4) || [[Gangavaram (G.P.)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5) || [[ | | 5) || [[Jaggampalem]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6) || [[ | | 6) || [[Jiyyampalem]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7) || [[ | | 7) || [[Kothada]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8) || [[ | | 8) || [[Lakkonda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9) || [[ | | 9) || [[Marripalem_Gangavaram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10) || [[ | | 10) || [[Mohanapuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11) || [[ | | 11) || [[Molleru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12) || [[ | | 12) || [[Nellipudi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13) || [[ | | 13) || [[Pandraprolu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14) || [[ | | 14) || [[Pidathamamidi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15) || [[ | | 15) || [[Surampalem]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16) || [[ | | 16) || [[Yendapalli]] | ||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Zaderu]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:16, 6 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Amudalabanda |
| 2) | Bayyanapalli |
| 3) | Doramamidi_Gangavaram |
| 4) | Gangavaram (G.P.) |
| 5) | Jaggampalem |
| 6) | Jiyyampalem |
| 7) | Kothada |
| 8) | Lakkonda |
| 9) | Marripalem_Gangavaram |
| 10) | Mohanapuram |
| 11) | Molleru |
| 12) | Nellipudi |
| 13) | Pandraprolu |
| 14) | Pidathamamidi |
| 15) | Surampalem |
| 16) | Yendapalli |
| 17) | Zaderu |