Nellore Rural: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | | 1) || [[Amancharla]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[ | | 2) || [[Deverapalem]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3) || [[ | | 3) || [[Donthali]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4) || [[ | | 4) || [[Gollakandukur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5) || [[ | | 5) || [[Kakupalli Bit-II]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6) || [[ | | 6) || [[Kakupalli I]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7) || [[ | | 7) || [[Kalivelaepalem]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8) || [[ | | 8) || [[Kandamur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9) || [[ | | 9) || [[Kommarapudi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10) || [[ | | 10) || [[Kondlapudi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11) || [[ | | 11) || [[Kotha Vellanti]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12) || [[ | | 12) || [[Mulumudi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13) || [[ | | 13) || [[Patha Vellanti]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14) || [[ | | 14) || [[Pennbarthi]] | ||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pottepalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Sajjapuram_Nellore Rural]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Southmopur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Upputur]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:11, 15 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Amancharla |
| 2) | Deverapalem |
| 3) | Donthali |
| 4) | Gollakandukur |
| 5) | Kakupalli Bit-II |
| 6) | Kakupalli I |
| 7) | Kalivelaepalem |
| 8) | Kandamur |
| 9) | Kommarapudi |
| 10) | Kondlapudi |
| 11) | Kotha Vellanti |
| 12) | Mulumudi |
| 13) | Patha Vellanti |
| 14) | Pennbarthi |
| 15) | Pottepalem |
| 16) | Sajjapuram_Nellore Rural |
| 17) | Southmopur |
| 18) | Upputur |