Narala: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bad-Dharpur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bagpur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Balisinga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bhanpur_Narala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Bhimkela]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gadebandha]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Ghantamala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Ghodabandha]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gigina]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Karmegaon]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kurmel]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Mandel]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Muskuti]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Narla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Nisangpur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Palan]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Rakshi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Rupra]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Rupra Road]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Santpur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Sargiguda_Narala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Sarian]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Sergarh_Narala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Takarla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Tulapada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Ulikupa]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:45, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bad-Dharpur |
| 2) | Bagpur |
| 3) | Balisinga |
| 4) | Bhanpur_Narala |
| 5) | Bhimkela |
| 6) | Gadebandha |
| 7) | Ghantamala |
| 8) | Ghodabandha |
| 9) | Gigina |
| 10) | Karmegaon |
| 11) | Kurmel |
| 12) | Mandel |
| 13) | Muskuti |
| 14) | Narla |
| 15) | Nisangpur |
| 16) | Palan |
| 17) | Rakshi |
| 18) | Rupra |
| 19) | Rupra Road |
| 20) | Santpur |
| 21) | Sargiguda_Narala |
| 22) | Sarian |
| 23) | Sergarh_Narala |
| 24) | Takarla |
| 25) | Tulapada |
| 26) | Ulikupa |