Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(text bold) Tags: Reverted Visual edit |
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
||
| (20 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! State Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1)|| [[Andhra Pradesh]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Arunachal Pradesh]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Assam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bihar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chhattisgarh]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Goa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gujarat]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Haryana]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Himachal Pradesh]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Jharkhand]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Karnataka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kerala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Madhya Pradesh]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Maharashtra]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Manipur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Meghalaya]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Mizoram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Nagaland]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Odisha]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Punjab]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Rajasthan]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Sikkim]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Tamil Nadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Telangana]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Tripura]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Uttar Pradesh]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Uttarakhand]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[West Bengal]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 10:49, 25 July 2024
| Sr.No. | State Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Andhra Pradesh |
| 2) | Arunachal Pradesh |
| 3) | Assam |
| 4) | Bihar |
| 5) | Chhattisgarh |
| 6) | Goa |
| 7) | Gujarat |
| 8) | Haryana |
| 9) | Himachal Pradesh |
| 10) | Jharkhand |
| 11) | Karnataka |
| 12) | Kerala |
| 13) | Madhya Pradesh |
| 14) | Maharashtra |
| 15) | Manipur |
| 16) | Meghalaya |
| 17) | Mizoram |
| 18) | Nagaland |
| 19) | Odisha |
| 20) | Punjab |
| 21) | Rajasthan |
| 22) | Sikkim |
| 23) | Tamil Nadu |
| 24) | Telangana |
| 25) | Tripura |
| 26) | Uttar Pradesh |
| 27) | Uttarakhand |
| 28) | West Bengal |