Cuttack: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| 12) || [[Salepur]] | | 12) || [[Salepur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13) || [[Tigiria]] | | 13) || [[Tangi Choudwar]] | ||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Tigiria]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:21, 4 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Block Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Athagad |
| 2) | Badamba |
| 3) | Banki |
| 4) | Banki- Dampara |
| 5) | Baranga |
| 6) | Cuttacksadar |
| 7) | Kantapada |
| 8) | Mahanga |
| 9) | Narasinghpur |
| 10) | Niali |
| 11) | Nischinta Koili |
| 12) | Salepur |
| 13) | Tangi Choudwar |
| 14) | Tigiria |