Thavanampalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | |1) || [[Aragonda_Thavanampalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[ | |2) || [[Aragonda Gollapalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3) || [[ | |3) || [[Cherlopalle_Thavanampalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4) || [[ | |4) || [[Diguva Magham]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5) || [[ | |5) || [[Diguvamodalapalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6) || [[ | |6) || [[Diguva Thadakara]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7) || [[ | |7) || [[Eachaneri]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8) || [[ | |8) || [[Eguva Maredupalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9) || [[ | |9) || [[Eguva Thadakara]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10) || [[ | |10) || [[Eguva Thavanampalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11) || [[ | |11) || [[Govindareddipalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12) || [[ | |12) || [[Gurukavaripalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13) || [[ | |13) || [[Jonnagurukula]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14) || [[ | |14) || [[Karakampalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15) || [[ | |15) || [[Kattakindapalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16) || [[ | |16) || [[Kondrajukalva]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17) || [[ | |17) || [[Madhavaram_Thavanampalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18) || [[ | |18) || [[Mallakunta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19) || [[ | |19) || [[Mathyam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20) || [[ | |20) || [[Muthukur_Thavanampalle]] | ||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Mynogundlapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Nalisettipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Pallecheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Patnam_Thavanampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Punya Samudram]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Sarakallu]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Thavanampalle_Thavanampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[Thavanampalle Puttur]] | |||
|- | |||
|29) || [[Thellagundlapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|30) || [[Thodathora]] | |||
|- | |||
|31) || [[Uthara Brahmanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|32) || [[Vengampalle]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:28, 6 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Aragonda_Thavanampalle |
| 2) | Aragonda Gollapalle |
| 3) | Cherlopalle_Thavanampalle |
| 4) | Diguva Magham |
| 5) | Diguvamodalapalle |
| 6) | Diguva Thadakara |
| 7) | Eachaneri |
| 8) | Eguva Maredupalle |
| 9) | Eguva Thadakara |
| 10) | Eguva Thavanampalle |
| 11) | Govindareddipalle |
| 12) | Gurukavaripalle |
| 13) | Jonnagurukula |
| 14) | Karakampalle |
| 15) | Kattakindapalle |
| 16) | Kondrajukalva |
| 17) | Madhavaram_Thavanampalle |
| 18) | Mallakunta |
| 19) | Mathyam |
| 20) | Muthukur_Thavanampalle |
| 21) | Mynogundlapalle |
| 22) | Nalisettipalle |
| 23) | Pallecheruvu |
| 24) | Patnam_Thavanampalle |
| 25) | Punya Samudram |
| 26) | Sarakallu |
| 27) | Thavanampalle_Thavanampalle |
| 28) | Thavanampalle Puttur |
| 29) | Thellagundlapalle |
| 30) | Thodathora |
| 31) | Uthara Brahmanapalle |
| 32) | Vengampalle |