Kunavaram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[Kunavaram (G.P)]] | | 1) || [[Abhicherla]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chinarkur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chuchirevulagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Jaggavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kachavaram_Kunavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Karakagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kondrajupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kunavaram (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kuturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Lingapuram_Kunavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Marrigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Pedarkuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pochavaram_Kunavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Regulapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Tekubaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Venkatayapalem_Kunavaram]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:01, 6 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Abhicherla |
| 2) | Chinarkur |
| 3) | Chuchirevulagudem |
| 4) | Jaggavaram |
| 5) | Kachavaram_Kunavaram |
| 6) | Karakagudem |
| 7) | Kondrajupeta |
| 8) | Kunavaram (G.P.) |
| 9) | Kuturu |
| 10) | Lingapuram_Kunavaram |
| 11) | Marrigudem |
| 12) | Pedarkuru |
| 13) | Pochavaram_Kunavaram |
| 14) | Regulapadu |
| 15) | Tekubaka |
| 16) | Venkatayapalem_Kunavaram |