Nellipaka: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | | 1) || [[Chodavaram_Nellipaka]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[ | | 2) || [[Gannavaram_Nellipaka]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3) || [[ | | 3) || [[G.Kothagudem]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4) || [[ | | 4) || [[Gowridevipeta]] | ||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gundala_Nellipaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kannaigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Krishnavaram_Nellipaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Laxmipuram_Nellipaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Murumuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Nallakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Nandigama_Nellipaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Nellipaka (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pitchikalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Purushothapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Ramagopalapuram_Nellipaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Rayanipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Thotapalli_Nellipaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Tripura Penta Veedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Venkatareddipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Vissapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Yetapaka]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 05:45, 7 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chodavaram_Nellipaka |
| 2) | Gannavaram_Nellipaka |
| 3) | G.Kothagudem |
| 4) | Gowridevipeta |
| 5) | Gundala_Nellipaka |
| 6) | Kannaigudem |
| 7) | Krishnavaram_Nellipaka |
| 8) | Laxmipuram_Nellipaka |
| 9) | Murumuru |
| 10) | Nallakunta |
| 11) | Nandigama_Nellipaka |
| 12) | Nellipaka (G.P) |
| 13) | Pitchikalapadu |
| 14) | Purushothapatnam |
| 15) | Ramagopalapuram_Nellipaka |
| 16) | Rayanipeta |
| 17) | Thotapalli_Nellipaka |
| 18) | Tripura Penta Veedu |
| 19) | Venkatareddipeta |
| 20) | Vissapuram |
| 21) | Yetapaka |