Chodavaram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | | 1) || [[Adduru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[ | | 2) || [[Amberupuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3) || [[ | | 3) || [[Ankupalem]] | ||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bennavolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Bhogapuram_Chodavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chakipalle_Chodavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chodavaram (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Damunapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Duddupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Gajapathinagaram_Chodavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Gandhavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Gandhigram_Chodavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Gavaravaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[G.Jagannadhapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Govada_Chodavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Gowripatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Jannavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Juttada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Kannampalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Khandipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Lakkavaram_Chodavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Laxmipuram_Chodavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Muddurthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Mycherlapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Narasayyapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Narsapuram_Chodavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Rayapurajupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Seemunapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Siimhadripuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Sreerampatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Thimmannapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Venkannapalem]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 05:45, 15 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Adduru |
| 2) | Amberupuram |
| 3) | Ankupalem |
| 4) | Bennavolu |
| 5) | Bhogapuram_Chodavaram |
| 6) | Chakipalle_Chodavaram |
| 7) | Chodavaram (G.P.) |
| 8) | Damunapalle |
| 9) | Duddupalem |
| 10) | Gajapathinagaram_Chodavaram |
| 11) | Gandhavaram |
| 12) | Gandhigram_Chodavaram |
| 13) | Gavaravaram |
| 14) | G.Jagannadhapuram |
| 15) | Govada_Chodavaram |
| 16) | Gowripatnam |
| 17) | Jannavaram |
| 18) | Juttada |
| 19) | Kannampalem |
| 20) | Khandipalle |
| 21) | Lakkavaram_Chodavaram |
| 22) | Laxmipuram_Chodavaram |
| 23) | Muddurthi |
| 24) | Mycherlapalem |
| 25) | Narasayyapeta |
| 26) | Narsapuram_Chodavaram |
| 27) | Rayapurajupeta |
| 28) | Seemunapalle |
| 29) | Siimhadripuram |
| 30) | Sreerampatnam |
| 31) | Thimmannapalem |
| 32) | Venkannapalem |