Kasimkota: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[Kasimkota (G.P)]] | | 1) || [[Addam]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ammensahebpeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Atcherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bayyavaram_Kasimkota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Butchaiah Peta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Charakam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chintalapalem_Kasimkota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[E.Chowduvada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[G.Bheemavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Gobburu_Kasimkota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Jamadulla Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kasimkota (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kothapalle_Kasimkota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Mosayyapeta_Kasimkota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Notalaguntapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Paravada Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Perantalapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Somavaram_Kasimkota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Sundarayyapeta_Kasimkota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Tallapalem_Kasimkota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Tegada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Theeda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Ugginapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Veduruparthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Vissanna Peta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Yenugutuni]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Zattapureddituni]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:20, 15 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Addam |
| 2) | Ammensahebpeta |
| 3) | Atcherla |
| 4) | Bayyavaram_Kasimkota |
| 5) | Butchaiah Peta |
| 6) | Charakam |
| 7) | Chintalapalem_Kasimkota |
| 8) | E.Chowduvada |
| 9) | G.Bheemavaram |
| 10) | Gobburu_Kasimkota |
| 11) | Jamadulla Palem |
| 12) | Kasimkota (G.P.) |
| 13) | Kothapalle_Kasimkota |
| 14) | Mosayyapeta_Kasimkota |
| 15) | Notalaguntapalem |
| 16) | Paravada Palem |
| 17) | Perantalapalem |
| 18) | Somavaram_Kasimkota |
| 19) | Sundarayyapeta_Kasimkota |
| 20) | Tallapalem_Kasimkota |
| 21) | Tegada |
| 22) | Theeda |
| 23) | Ugginapalem |
| 24) | Veduruparthi |
| 25) | Vissanna Peta |
| 26) | Yenugutuni |
| 27) | Zattapureddituni |