D.hirehal: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Cherlopalli_D.hirehal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[D.Hirehal (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Dodaghatta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Hulikal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Jajarakal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Kadalur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kudlur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Madenahalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Malapanagudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Mallikethi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[M.Hanumapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Muradi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Nagalapuram_D.hirehal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Obulapuram_D.hirehal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pulakurthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Somalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:26, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Cherlopalli_D.hirehal |
| 2) | D.Hirehal (G.P.) |
| 3) | Dodaghatta |
| 4) | Hulikal |
| 5) | Jajarakal |
| 6) | Kadalur |
| 7) | Kudlur |
| 8) | Madenahalli |
| 9) | Malapanagudi |
| 10) | Mallikethi |
| 11) | M.Hanumapuram |
| 12) | Muradi |
| 13) | Nagalapuram_D.hirehal |
| 14) | Obulapuram_D.hirehal |
| 15) | Pulakurthi |
| 16) | Somalapuram |