Lakkireddipalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[Lakkireddipalli | |1) || [[Ananthapuram_Lakkireddipalle]] | ||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Appakondaiahgari Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Budidhaguntapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[B.Yerragudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Chowtapalli_Lakkireddipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Dappepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Dinnepadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Kakulavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Kasthurirajugaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Konampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Kurnoothala_Lakkireddipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Lakkireddipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Maddirevula]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Palem Gollapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Pandillapalli_Lakkireddipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Reddyvari Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:12, 21 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ananthapuram_Lakkireddipalle |
| 2) | Appakondaiahgari Palli |
| 3) | Budidhaguntapalli |
| 4) | B.Yerragudi |
| 5) | Chowtapalli_Lakkireddipalle |
| 6) | Dappepalle |
| 7) | Dinnepadu |
| 8) | Kakulavaram |
| 9) | Kasthurirajugaripalli |
| 10) | Konampeta |
| 11) | Kurnoothala_Lakkireddipalle |
| 12) | Lakkireddipalli |
| 13) | Maddirevula |
| 14) | Palem Gollapalli |
| 15) | Pandillapalli_Lakkireddipalle |
| 16) | Reddyvari Palli |