Ramasamudram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | |1) || [[Arikela]] | ||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Chembakur]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Chokkandlapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Elakapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Elavanelloru]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Kammavaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Kappalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Kudurucheemanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Kurijala]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Malenatham]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Manevaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Miniki]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Moogavadi]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Nariganipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Peddakurapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Ragimakulapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Ramasamudram_Ramasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[R.Nadimpalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Voolapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:14, 5 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Arikela |
| 2) | Chembakur |
| 3) | Chokkandlapalle |
| 4) | Elakapalle |
| 5) | Elavanelloru |
| 6) | Kammavaripalle |
| 7) | Kappalle |
| 8) | Kudurucheemanapalle |
| 9) | Kurijala |
| 10) | Malenatham |
| 11) | Manevaripalli |
| 12) | Miniki |
| 13) | Moogavadi |
| 14) | Nariganipalle |
| 15) | Peddakurapalle |
| 16) | Ragimakulapalle |
| 17) | Ramasamudram_Ramasamudram |
| 18) | R.Nadimpalle |
| 19) | Voolapadu |