Rajampet: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | |1) || [[Akepadu]] | ||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Apparajupet]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Brahmanapalli_Rajampet]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Chevanavaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Gundlur]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Hasthavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[H. Kothapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[K.Boyanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Kollavaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Koochivaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Madanagopalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Mandapalli_Rajampet]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Mandaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Mittameedipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Peddakarampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Poli_Rajampet]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Pulapathuru]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[R.Buduguntapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Rollamadugu]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Seshamambapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Sitaramapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Thallapaka]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Thogurpet]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Utukur_Rajampet]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Varadaiahgari Palli]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 05:38, 22 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Akepadu |
| 2) | Apparajupet |
| 3) | Brahmanapalli_Rajampet |
| 4) | Chevanavaripalli |
| 5) | Gundlur |
| 6) | Hasthavaram |
| 7) | H. Kothapalli |
| 8) | K.Boyanapalli |
| 9) | Kollavaripalli |
| 10) | Koochivaripalli |
| 11) | Madanagopalapuram |
| 12) | Mandapalli_Rajampet |
| 13) | Mandaram |
| 14) | Mittameedipalli |
| 15) | Peddakarampalli |
| 16) | Poli_Rajampet |
| 17) | Pulapathuru |
| 18) | R.Buduguntapalli |
| 19) | Rollamadugu |
| 20) | Seshamambapuram |
| 21) | Sitaramapuram |
| 22) | Thallapaka |
| 23) | Thogurpet |
| 24) | Utukur_Rajampet |
| 25) | Varadaiahgari Palli |