Srikakulam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Sr.No. !! | ! Sr.No. !! Block Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | | 1) || [[Amadalavalasa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[ | | 2) || [[Bhamini]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3) || [[ | | 3) || [[Burja]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4) || [[ | | 4) || [[Etcherla]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5) || [[ | | 5) || [[Ganguvarisigadam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6) || [[ | | 6) || [[Gara]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7) || [[ | | 7) || [[Hiramandalam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8) || [[ | | 8) || [[Ichapuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9) || [[ | | 9) || [[Jalumuru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10) || [[ | | 10) || [[Kanchili]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11) || [[ | | 11) || [[Kaviti]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12) || [[ | | 12) || [[Kotabommili]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13) || [[ | | 13) || [[Kotturu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14) || [[ | | 14) || [[Laveru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15) || [[ | | 15) || [[L.N Peta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16) || [[ | | 16) || [[Mandasa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17) || [[ | | 17) || [[Meliaputti]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18) || [[ | | 18) || [[Nandigam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19) || [[ | | 19) || [[Narasannapeta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20) || [[ | | 20) || [[Palakonda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21) || [[ | | 21) || [[Palasa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22) || [[ | | 22) || [[Pathapatnam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23) || [[ | | 23) || [[Polaki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24) || [[ | | 24) || [[Ponduru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25) || [[ | | 25) || [[Rajam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26) || [[ | | 26) || [[Ranastalam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27) || [[ | | 27) || [[Regidi Amadalavalasa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28) || [[ | | 28) || [[Santhabommali]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29) || [[ | | 29) || [[Santhakavati]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30) || [[ | | 30) || [[Saravakota]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31) || [[ | | 31) || [[Sarubujjili]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32) || [[ | | 32) || [[Seethampeta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33) || [[ | | 33) || [[Sompeta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34) || [[ | | 34) || [[Srikakulam (G.P.)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35) || [[ | | 35) || [[Tekkali]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 36) || [[ | | 36) || [[Vajrapukotturu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37) || [[ | | 37) || [[Vangara]] | ||
|- | |||
| 38) || [[Veeraghattam]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:37, 14 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Block Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Amadalavalasa |
| 2) | Bhamini |
| 3) | Burja |
| 4) | Etcherla |
| 5) | Ganguvarisigadam |
| 6) | Gara |
| 7) | Hiramandalam |
| 8) | Ichapuram |
| 9) | Jalumuru |
| 10) | Kanchili |
| 11) | Kaviti |
| 12) | Kotabommili |
| 13) | Kotturu |
| 14) | Laveru |
| 15) | L.N Peta |
| 16) | Mandasa |
| 17) | Meliaputti |
| 18) | Nandigam |
| 19) | Narasannapeta |
| 20) | Palakonda |
| 21) | Palasa |
| 22) | Pathapatnam |
| 23) | Polaki |
| 24) | Ponduru |
| 25) | Rajam |
| 26) | Ranastalam |
| 27) | Regidi Amadalavalasa |
| 28) | Santhabommali |
| 29) | Santhakavati |
| 30) | Saravakota |
| 31) | Sarubujjili |
| 32) | Seethampeta |
| 33) | Sompeta |
| 34) | Srikakulam (G.P.) |
| 35) | Tekkali |
| 36) | Vajrapukotturu |
| 37) | Vangara |
| 38) | Veeraghattam |