Gudur (Block): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | |1) || [[Ayyavari Palem]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[ | |2) || [[Kandali]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3) || [[ | |3) || [[Kandra]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4) || [[ | |4) || [[Kommanetur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5) || [[ | |5) || [[Kondagunta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6) || [[ | |6) || [[Kundakur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7) || [[ | |7) || [[Mangalapur_Gudur (Block)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8) || [[ | |8) || [[Mekanur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9) || [[ | |9) || [[Mittathmakur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10) || [[ | |10) || [[Nernoor]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11) || [[ | |11) || [[Pagadalapalli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12) || [[ | |12) || [[Palicherla]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13) || [[ | |13) || [[Ramalingapuram_Gudur (Block)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14) || [[ | |14) || [[Santhadasu Palli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15) || [[ | |15) || [[Thimmasamudram_Gudur (Block)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16) || [[ | |16) || [[Thippavarappadu]] | ||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Vedicherla]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Vendodu]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Vinduru]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:18, 14 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ayyavari Palem |
| 2) | Kandali |
| 3) | Kandra |
| 4) | Kommanetur |
| 5) | Kondagunta |
| 6) | Kundakur |
| 7) | Mangalapur_Gudur (Block) |
| 8) | Mekanur |
| 9) | Mittathmakur |
| 10) | Nernoor |
| 11) | Pagadalapalli |
| 12) | Palicherla |
| 13) | Ramalingapuram_Gudur (Block) |
| 14) | Santhadasu Palli |
| 15) | Thimmasamudram_Gudur (Block) |
| 16) | Thippavarappadu |
| 17) | Vedicherla |
| 18) | Vendodu |
| 19) | Vinduru |