Tohana: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Replaced content with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Sr.No. !! Block Name |- | 1) || Akanwali |}") Tag: Replaced |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Block Name | ! Sr.No. !! Block Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | | 1) || [[Akanwali_Tohana]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Amani]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Baliawala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bhimewala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Bhodi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Bhodia Khera_Tohana]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Bidhai Khera]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Chander Kalan]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Chander Khurd]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Chilewal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Chitain]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Damkora_Tohana]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Dangra]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Dharsul Kalan]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Dharsul Khurd]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Fatehpuri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Gajuwala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Haiderwala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Hansawala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Himatpura]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Hindalwala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Indachhoi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Jamalpur Shaikhan]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Japtewala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Kamalwala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Kanheri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Khanoura]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Kullan]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Laloda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Laluwal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Lohakhera]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Maduwana]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Mamupur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Manghera]] | |||
|- | |||
| 35) || [[Nangla_Tohana]] | |||
|- | |||
| 36) || [[Nangli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 37) || [[Nanheri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 38) || [[Parta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 39) || [[Pirthala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 40) || [[Puranmajra]] | |||
|- | |||
| 41) || [[Rasulpur_Tohana]] | |||
|- | |||
| 42) || [[Ratta Khera_Tohana]] | |||
|- | |||
| 43) || [[Rehanwali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 44) || [[Salempuri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 45) || [[Samain]] | |||
|- | |||
| 46) || [[Saniyana]] | |||
|- | |||
| 47) || [[Simbalwala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 48) || [[Tharvi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 49) || [[Tharwa_Tohana]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 05:49, 28 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Block Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Akanwali_Tohana |
| 2) | Amani |
| 3) | Baliawala |
| 4) | Bhimewala |
| 5) | Bhodi |
| 6) | Bhodia Khera_Tohana |
| 7) | Bidhai Khera |
| 8) | Chander Kalan |
| 9) | Chander Khurd |
| 10) | Chilewal |
| 11) | Chitain |
| 12) | Damkora_Tohana |
| 13) | Dangra |
| 14) | Dharsul Kalan |
| 15) | Dharsul Khurd |
| 16) | Fatehpuri |
| 17) | Gajuwala |
| 18) | Haiderwala |
| 19) | Hansawala |
| 20) | Himatpura |
| 21) | Hindalwala |
| 22) | Indachhoi |
| 23) | Jamalpur Shaikhan |
| 24) | Japtewala |
| 25) | Kamalwala |
| 26) | Kanheri |
| 27) | Khanoura |
| 28) | Kullan |
| 29) | Laloda |
| 30) | Laluwal |
| 31) | Lohakhera |
| 32) | Maduwana |
| 33) | Mamupur |
| 34) | Manghera |
| 35) | Nangla_Tohana |
| 36) | Nangli |
| 37) | Nanheri |
| 38) | Parta |
| 39) | Pirthala |
| 40) | Puranmajra |
| 41) | Rasulpur_Tohana |
| 42) | Ratta Khera_Tohana |
| 43) | Rehanwali |
| 44) | Salempuri |
| 45) | Samain |
| 46) | Saniyana |
| 47) | Simbalwala |
| 48) | Tharvi |
| 49) | Tharwa_Tohana |