Village Requirement: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with " '''Enter Village Requirement'''") |
No edit summary |
||
| (45 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Requirement Description | |||
!Published Date | |||
!Estimated Amount | |||
!Status | |||
|- | |||
|School | |||
|01/01/2024 | |||
|1200000 | |||
|completed | |||
|- | |||
|Buildings | |||
|01/02/2024 | |||
|1300000 | |||
|pending | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|pending | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|pending | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:54, 1 December 2023
| Requirement Description | Published Date | Estimated Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| School | 01/01/2024 | 1200000 | completed |
| Buildings | 01/02/2024 | 1300000 | pending |
| pending | |||
| pending |