Kaler: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name |- | 1) || Abgila Gram Panchayat |- | 2) || Amara Gram Panchayat |- | 3) || Basilpur Gram Panchayat |- | 4) || Bhadasi Gram Panchayat |- | 5) || Fakharpur Gram Panchayat |- | 6) || Khamaini Gram Panchayat |- | 7) || Parasi Gram Panchayat |- | 8) || Payarechak Gram Panchayat |- | 9) || Rampur Baina Gram Panchayat |- | 10) || Sakri Gram Panchayat |- | 11) || Sarouti Gram Panch...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | | 1) || [[Belawon Panchayat]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[ | | 2) || [[Belsar Panchayat]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3) || [[ | | 3) || [[Injor Panchayat]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4) || [[ | | 4) || [[Ismailpur Koil Panchayat]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5) || [[ | | 5) || [[Jaipur Panchayat]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6) || [[ | | 6) || [[Kamta Panchayat]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7) || [[ | | 7) || [[Mainpura Panchayat]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8) || [[ | | 8) || [[North Kaler Panchayat]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9) || [[ | | 9) || [[Pahleja Panchayat]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10) || [[Sakri | | 10) || [[Sakri Khurd Panchayat]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11) || [[ | | 11) || [[Sohsa Panchayat]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12) || [[ | | 12) || [[South Kaler Panchayat]] | ||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Teri Panchayat]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Usari Panchayat]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Walidad Panchayat]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:36, 17 May 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Belawon Panchayat |
| 2) | Belsar Panchayat |
| 3) | Injor Panchayat |
| 4) | Ismailpur Koil Panchayat |
| 5) | Jaipur Panchayat |
| 6) | Kamta Panchayat |
| 7) | Mainpura Panchayat |
| 8) | North Kaler Panchayat |
| 9) | Pahleja Panchayat |
| 10) | Sakri Khurd Panchayat |
| 11) | Sohsa Panchayat |
| 12) | South Kaler Panchayat |
| 13) | Teri Panchayat |
| 14) | Usari Panchayat |
| 15) | Walidad Panchayat |