Pandaul: Difference between revisions

From Grampedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name |- | 1) || Bathne |- | 2) || Belahi |- | 3) || Bhagwatipur |- | 4) || Bhaur |- | 5) || Bhawanipur |- | 6) || Biraul |- | 7) || Dahibat Madhopur (E) |- | 8) || Dahibat Madhopur (W) |- | 9) || Makrampur |- | 10) || Meghaul |- | 11) || Narpati Nagar |- | 12) || Pachadhi |- | 13) || Pandaul (East) |- | 14) || Pandaul (Middle) |- | 15) || Pandaul (West) |- | 16)...")
 
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
| 1) || [[Bathne]]
| 1) || [[Bathne]]
|-
|-
| 2) || [[Belahi]]
| 2) || [[Belahi_Pandaul]]
|-
|-
| 3) || [[Bhagwatipur]]
| 3) || [[Bhagwatipur_Pandaul]]
|-
|-
| 4) || [[Bhaur]]
| 4) || [[Bhaur]]
|-
|-
| 5) || [[Bhawanipur]]
| 5) || [[Bhawanipur_Pandaul]]
|-
|-
| 6) || [[Biraul]]
| 6) || [[Biraul_Pandaul]]
|-
|-
| 7) || [[Dahibat Madhopur (E)]]
| 7) || [[Dahibat Madhopur (E)]]
Line 21: Line 21:
| 9) || [[Makrampur]]
| 9) || [[Makrampur]]
|-
|-
| 10) || [[Meghaul]]
| 10) || [[Meghaul_Pandaul]]
|-
|-
| 11) || [[Narpati Nagar]]
| 11) || [[Narpati Nagar]]
Line 33: Line 33:
| 15) || [[Pandaul (West)]]
| 15) || [[Pandaul (West)]]
|-
|-
| 16) || [[Sagarpur]]
| 16) || [[Sagarpur_Pandaul]]
|-
|-
| 17) || [[Sakri East]]
| 17) || [[Sakri East]]
Line 39: Line 39:
| 18) || [[Sakri West]]
| 18) || [[Sakri West]]
|-
|-
| 19) || [[Salempur]]
| 19) || [[Salempur_Pandaul]]
|-
|-
| 20) || [[Sankorth]]
| 20) || [[Sankorth]]
Line 48: Line 48:
|-
|-
| 23) || [[Sripurhati (M)]]
| 23) || [[Sripurhati (M)]]
|-
| 24) || [[Sripurhati (N)]]
|-
| 25) || [[Sripurhati (S)]]
|-
| 26) || [[Udaipur Bithuar]]
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 15:35, 11 June 2024