Pandaul: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name |- | 1) || Bathne |- | 2) || Belahi |- | 3) || Bhagwatipur |- | 4) || Bhaur |- | 5) || Bhawanipur |- | 6) || Biraul |- | 7) || Dahibat Madhopur (E) |- | 8) || Dahibat Madhopur (W) |- | 9) || Makrampur |- | 10) || Meghaul |- | 11) || Narpati Nagar |- | 12) || Pachadhi |- | 13) || Pandaul (East) |- | 14) || Pandaul (Middle) |- | 15) || Pandaul (West) |- | 16)...") |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| 1) || [[Bathne]] | | 1) || [[Bathne]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[ | | 2) || [[Belahi_Pandaul]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3) || [[ | | 3) || [[Bhagwatipur_Pandaul]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4) || [[Bhaur]] | | 4) || [[Bhaur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5) || [[ | | 5) || [[Bhawanipur_Pandaul]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6) || [[ | | 6) || [[Biraul_Pandaul]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7) || [[Dahibat Madhopur (E)]] | | 7) || [[Dahibat Madhopur (E)]] | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| 9) || [[Makrampur]] | | 9) || [[Makrampur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10) || [[ | | 10) || [[Meghaul_Pandaul]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11) || [[Narpati Nagar]] | | 11) || [[Narpati Nagar]] | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| 15) || [[Pandaul (West)]] | | 15) || [[Pandaul (West)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16) || [[ | | 16) || [[Sagarpur_Pandaul]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17) || [[Sakri East]] | | 17) || [[Sakri East]] | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| 18) || [[Sakri West]] | | 18) || [[Sakri West]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19) || [[ | | 19) || [[Salempur_Pandaul]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20) || [[Sankorth]] | | 20) || [[Sankorth]] | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23) || [[Sripurhati (M)]] | | 23) || [[Sripurhati (M)]] | ||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Sripurhati (N)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Sripurhati (S)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Udaipur Bithuar]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:35, 11 June 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bathne |
| 2) | Belahi_Pandaul |
| 3) | Bhagwatipur_Pandaul |
| 4) | Bhaur |
| 5) | Bhawanipur_Pandaul |
| 6) | Biraul_Pandaul |
| 7) | Dahibat Madhopur (E) |
| 8) | Dahibat Madhopur (W) |
| 9) | Makrampur |
| 10) | Meghaul_Pandaul |
| 11) | Narpati Nagar |
| 12) | Pachadhi |
| 13) | Pandaul (East) |
| 14) | Pandaul (Middle) |
| 15) | Pandaul (West) |
| 16) | Sagarpur_Pandaul |
| 17) | Sakri East |
| 18) | Sakri West |
| 19) | Salempur_Pandaul |
| 20) | Sankorth |
| 21) | Sarisaw Pahi (E) |
| 22) | Sarisaw Pahi (W) |
| 23) | Sripurhati (M) |
| 24) | Sripurhati (N) |
| 25) | Sripurhati (S) |
| 26) | Udaipur Bithuar |