Village Requirement Karanki kherli: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 09:02, 1 December 2023
| Sr.No | Requirement Description | Published Date | Quantity | Estimated Amount | Requirement Applicable | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ||||||
| 2 | ||||||
| 3 | ||||||
| 4 |