Gopalapuram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tags: Blanking Manual revert |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Bhimolu_Gopalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Cherukumilli_Gopalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Chityala_Gopalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Dondapudi_Gopalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Gangolu]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Gopalapuram (G.P) West Godavari]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Guddigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[JagannadhapuramGopalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Karagapadu_Gopalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Karicherlagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Komatikunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Kovvurupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Nandigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Rajampalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Saggonda]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Vadalakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Vellachintalagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Venkatayapalem_Gopalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 04:10, 21 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bhimolu_Gopalapuram |
| 2) | Cherukumilli_Gopalapuram |
| 3) | Chityala_Gopalapuram |
| 4) | Dondapudi_Gopalapuram |
| 5) | Gangolu |
| 6) | Gopalapuram (G.P) West Godavari |
| 7) | Guddigudem |
| 8) | JagannadhapuramGopalapuram |
| 9) | Karagapadu_Gopalapuram |
| 10) | Karicherlagudem |
| 11) | Komatikunta |
| 12) | Kovvurupadu |
| 13) | Nandigudem |
| 14) | Rajampalem |
| 15) | Saggonda |
| 16) | Vadalakunta |
| 17) | Vellachintalagudem |
| 18) | Venkatayapalem_Gopalapuram |