Ananthapuramu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Block Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Anantapur]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Atmakur]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Beluguppa]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Bommanahal]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Brahmasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Bukkarayasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[D.Hirehal]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Garladinne]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Gooty]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Gummagatta]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Guntakal]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Kalyandrug]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Kambadur]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Kanekal]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Kudair]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Kundurpi]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Narpala]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Pamidi]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Peddapappur]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Peddavadugur]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Putlur]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Raptadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Rayadurg]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Settur]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Singanamala]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Tadipatri]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Uravakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[Vajrakarur]] | |||
|- | |||
|29) || [[Vidapanakal]] | |||
|- | |||
|30) || [[Yadiki]] | |||
|- | |||
|31) || [[Yellanur]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 09:52, 5 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Block Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Anantapur |
| 2) | Atmakur |
| 3) | Beluguppa |
| 4) | Bommanahal |
| 5) | Brahmasamudram |
| 6) | Bukkarayasamudram |
| 7) | D.Hirehal |
| 8) | Garladinne |
| 9) | Gooty |
| 10) | Gummagatta |
| 11) | Guntakal |
| 12) | Kalyandrug |
| 13) | Kambadur |
| 14) | Kanekal |
| 15) | Kudair |
| 16) | Kundurpi |
| 17) | Narpala |
| 18) | Pamidi |
| 19) | Peddapappur |
| 20) | Peddavadugur |
| 21) | Putlur |
| 22) | Raptadu |
| 23) | Rayadurg |
| 24) | Settur |
| 25) | Singanamala |
| 26) | Tadipatri |
| 27) | Uravakonda |
| 28) | Vajrakarur |
| 29) | Vidapanakal |
| 30) | Yadiki |
| 31) | Yellanur |