Bapatla: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Adavi_Bapatla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Adavipallepalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Appikatla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bethapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Bharthipudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Cheruvu Jammulapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chervu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[East Bapatla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Etheru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Gopapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Gudipudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Jillellamudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kankatapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kondabhatlavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Marripudi_Bapatla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Maruproluvaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Mulapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Munukondapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Muthayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Narasayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Pinniboinavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Poondla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Pothu Raju Kothapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Stuvartpuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Tsundurupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Turupu Pinniboinavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Vedullapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[West Bapatla]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:08, 7 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Adavi_Bapatla |
| 2) | Adavipallepalem |
| 3) | Appikatla |
| 4) | Bethapudi |
| 5) | Bharthipudi |
| 6) | Cheruvu Jammulapalem |
| 7) | Chervu |
| 8) | East Bapatla |
| 9) | Etheru |
| 10) | Gopapuram |
| 11) | Gudipudi |
| 12) | Jillellamudi |
| 13) | Kankatapalem |
| 14) | Kondabhatlavaripalem |
| 15) | Marripudi_Bapatla |
| 16) | Maruproluvaripalem |
| 17) | Mulapalem |
| 18) | Munukondapadu |
| 19) | Muthayapalem |
| 20) | Narasayapalem |
| 21) | Pinniboinavaripalem |
| 22) | Poondla |
| 23) | Pothu Raju Kothapalem |
| 24) | Stuvartpuram |
| 25) | Tsundurupalli |
| 26) | Turupu Pinniboinavaripalem |
| 27) | Vedullapalli |
| 28) | West Bapatla |