Kakinada: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Block Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Gandepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Gollaprolu]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Jaggampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Kajuluru]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Kakinada Rural]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Kakinada Urban]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Karapa]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Kirlampudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Kotananduru]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Pedapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Peddapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Pithapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Prathipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Routhulapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Samalkota]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Sankhavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Thallarevu]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Thondangi]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Tuni]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[U.Kothapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Yeleswaram]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 04:52, 6 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Block Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Gandepalle |
| 2) | Gollaprolu |
| 3) | Jaggampeta |
| 4) | Kajuluru |
| 5) | Kakinada Rural |
| 6) | Kakinada Urban |
| 7) | Karapa |
| 8) | Kirlampudi |
| 9) | Kotananduru |
| 10) | Pedapudi |
| 11) | Peddapuram |
| 12) | Pithapuram |
| 13) | Prathipadu |
| 14) | Routhulapudi |
| 15) | Samalkota |
| 16) | Sankhavaram |
| 17) | Thallarevu |
| 18) | Thondangi |
| 19) | Tuni |
| 20) | U.Kothapalle |
| 21) | Yeleswaram |