Krishna: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Block Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Agiripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[A.Konduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Avanigadda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bantumilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Bapulapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Challapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chandarlapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Chatrai]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gampalagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Gannavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Ghantasala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[G.Konduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Gudivada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Gudlavalleru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Guduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Ibrahimpatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Jaggayyapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Kaikalur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Kalidindi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Kanchikacherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Kankipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Koduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Kruttivennu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Machilipatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Mandavalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Mopidevi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Movva]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Mudinepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Musunuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Mylavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Nagayalanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Nandigama]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Nandivada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Nuzvid]] | |||
|- | |||
| 35) || [[Pamarru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 36) || [[Pamidimukkala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 37) || [[Pedana]] | |||
|- | |||
| 38) || [[Pedaparupudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 39) || [[Penamaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 40) || [[Penuganchiprolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 41) || [[Reddigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 42) || [[Thotlavalluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 43) || [[Tiruvuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 44) || [[Unguturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 45) || [[Vatsavai]] | |||
|- | |||
| 46) || [[Veerullapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 47) || [[Vijayawada Rural]] | |||
|- | |||
| 48) || [[Vissannapet]] | |||
|- | |||
| 49) || [[Vuyyuru]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:14, 14 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Block Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Agiripalli |
| 2) | A.Konduru |
| 3) | Avanigadda |
| 4) | Bantumilli |
| 5) | Bapulapadu |
| 6) | Challapalli |
| 7) | Chandarlapadu |
| 8) | Chatrai |
| 9) | Gampalagudem |
| 10) | Gannavaram |
| 11) | Ghantasala |
| 12) | G.Konduru |
| 13) | Gudivada |
| 14) | Gudlavalleru |
| 15) | Guduru |
| 16) | Ibrahimpatnam |
| 17) | Jaggayyapeta |
| 18) | Kaikalur |
| 19) | Kalidindi |
| 20) | Kanchikacherla |
| 21) | Kankipadu |
| 22) | Koduru |
| 23) | Kruttivennu |
| 24) | Machilipatnam |
| 25) | Mandavalli |
| 26) | Mopidevi |
| 27) | Movva |
| 28) | Mudinepalle |
| 29) | Musunuru |
| 30) | Mylavaram |
| 31) | Nagayalanka |
| 32) | Nandigama |
| 33) | Nandivada |
| 34) | Nuzvid |
| 35) | Pamarru |
| 36) | Pamidimukkala |
| 37) | Pedana |
| 38) | Pedaparupudi |
| 39) | Penamaluru |
| 40) | Penuganchiprolu |
| 41) | Reddigudem |
| 42) | Thotlavalluru |
| 43) | Tiruvuru |
| 44) | Unguturu |
| 45) | Vatsavai |
| 46) | Veerullapadu |
| 47) | Vijayawada Rural |
| 48) | Vissannapet |
| 49) | Vuyyuru |