Parvathipuram Manyam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Block Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Balijipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Bhamini]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Garugubilli]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Gummalakshmipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Jiyyammavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Komarada]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Kurupam]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Makkuva]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Pachipenta]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Palakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Parvathipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Salur]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Seethampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Seethanagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Veeraghattam]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 09:41, 6 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Block Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Balijipeta |
| 2) | Bhamini |
| 3) | Garugubilli |
| 4) | Gummalakshmipuram |
| 5) | Jiyyammavalasa |
| 6) | Komarada |
| 7) | Kurupam |
| 8) | Makkuva |
| 9) | Pachipenta |
| 10) | Palakonda |
| 11) | Parvathipuram |
| 12) | Salur |
| 13) | Seethampeta |
| 14) | Seethanagaram |
| 15) | Veeraghattam |