Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Block Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Allur]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Ananthasagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Anumasamudrampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Atmakur]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Bogole]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Butchireddipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Chejerla]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Dagadarthi]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Duttalur]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Gudluru]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Indukurpet]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Jaladanki]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Kaligiri]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Kaluvoya]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Kandukur]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Kavali]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Kodavalur]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Kondapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Kovur]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Lingasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Manubolu]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Marripadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Muthukur]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Nellore Rural]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Podalakur]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Rapur]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Sangam]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[Seetharamapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|29) || [[Sydapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|30) || [[Thotapalligudur]] | |||
|- | |||
|31) || [[Udayagiri]] | |||
|- | |||
|32) || [[Ulavapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|33) || [[Varikuntapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|34) || [[Venkatachalam]] | |||
|- | |||
|35) || [[Vidavalur]] | |||
|- | |||
|36) || [[Vinjamur]] | |||
|- | |||
|37) || [[Voletivari Palem]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 10:41, 6 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Block Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Allur |
| 2) | Ananthasagaram |
| 3) | Anumasamudrampeta |
| 4) | Atmakur |
| 5) | Bogole |
| 6) | Butchireddipalem |
| 7) | Chejerla |
| 8) | Dagadarthi |
| 9) | Duttalur |
| 10) | Gudluru |
| 11) | Indukurpet |
| 12) | Jaladanki |
| 13) | Kaligiri |
| 14) | Kaluvoya |
| 15) | Kandukur |
| 16) | Kavali |
| 17) | Kodavalur |
| 18) | Kondapuram |
| 19) | Kovur |
| 20) | Lingasamudram |
| 21) | Manubolu |
| 22) | Marripadu |
| 23) | Muthukur |
| 24) | Nellore Rural |
| 25) | Podalakur |
| 26) | Rapur |
| 27) | Sangam |
| 28) | Seetharamapuram |
| 29) | Sydapuram |
| 30) | Thotapalligudur |
| 31) | Udayagiri |
| 32) | Ulavapadu |
| 33) | Varikuntapadu |
| 34) | Venkatachalam |
| 35) | Vidavalur |
| 36) | Vinjamur |
| 37) | Voletivari Palem |