Vizianagaram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Vizianagaram") |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Vizianagaram | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Block Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Badangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Balijipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bhoghapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bobbili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Bondapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Cheepurupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Dattirajeru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Denkada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gajapathinagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Gantyada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Garividi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Garugubilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Gummalakshmipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Gurla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Jami]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Jiyyammavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Komarada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Kothavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Kurupam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Lakkavarapukota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Makkuva]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Mentada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Merakamudidam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Nellimarla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Pachipenta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Parvathipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Pusapatirega]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Ramabhadrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Salur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Seethanagaram (Block)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Srungavarapukota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Therlam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Vepada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Vizianagaram (Block)]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 09:43, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Block Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Badangi |
| 2) | Balijipeta |
| 3) | Bhoghapuram |
| 4) | Bobbili |
| 5) | Bondapalle |
| 6) | Cheepurupalle |
| 7) | Dattirajeru |
| 8) | Denkada |
| 9) | Gajapathinagaram |
| 10) | Gantyada |
| 11) | Garividi |
| 12) | Garugubilli |
| 13) | Gummalakshmipuram |
| 14) | Gurla |
| 15) | Jami |
| 16) | Jiyyammavalasa |
| 17) | Komarada |
| 18) | Kothavalasa |
| 19) | Kurupam |
| 20) | Lakkavarapukota |
| 21) | Makkuva |
| 22) | Mentada |
| 23) | Merakamudidam |
| 24) | Nellimarla |
| 25) | Pachipenta |
| 26) | Parvathipuram |
| 27) | Pusapatirega |
| 28) | Ramabhadrapuram |
| 29) | Salur |
| 30) | Seethanagaram (Block) |
| 31) | Srungavarapukota |
| 32) | Therlam |
| 33) | Vepada |
| 34) | Vizianagaram (Block) |