Y.S.R.: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Block Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Atlur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Badvel]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[B.Kodur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Brahmamgarimatham]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chakrayapet]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chennur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Chinnamandem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Chintakomma Dinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Chitvel_Y.S.R.]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Duvvur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Galiveedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Gopavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Jammalamadugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Kalasapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Kamalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Khajipet]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Kodur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Kondapuram_Y.S.R.]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Lakkireddipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Lingala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Muddanur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Mydukur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Mylavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Nandalur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Obulavaripalle_Y.S.R.]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Peddamudium]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Penagalur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Pendlimarri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Porumamilla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Proddatur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Pulivendla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Pullampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Rajampet]] | |||
|- | |||
| 35) || [[Rajupalem_Y.S.R.]] | |||
|- | |||
| 36) || [[Ramapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 37) || [[Rayachoty]] | |||
|- | |||
| 38) || [[Sambepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 39) || [[Sidhout]] | |||
|- | |||
| 40) || [[Simhadripuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 41) || [[Sri Avadutha Kasinayana]] | |||
|- | |||
| 42) || [[Thondur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 43) || [[T.Sundupalle_Y.S.R.]] | |||
|- | |||
| 44) || [[Vallur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 45) || [[Veeraballi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 46) || [[Veerapanayani Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 47) || [[Vempalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 48) || [[Vemula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 49) || [[Vontimitta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 50) || [[Yerraguntla]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 10:44, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Block Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Atlur |
| 2) | Badvel |
| 3) | B.Kodur |
| 4) | Brahmamgarimatham |
| 5) | Chakrayapet |
| 6) | Chapadu |
| 7) | Chennur |
| 8) | Chinnamandem |
| 9) | Chintakomma Dinne |
| 10) | Chitvel_Y.S.R. |
| 11) | Duvvur |
| 12) | Galiveedu |
| 13) | Gopavaram |
| 14) | Jammalamadugu |
| 15) | Kalasapadu |
| 16) | Kamalapuram |
| 17) | Khajipet |
| 18) | Kodur |
| 19) | Kondapuram_Y.S.R. |
| 20) | Lakkireddipalle |
| 21) | Lingala |
| 22) | Muddanur |
| 23) | Mydukur |
| 24) | Mylavaram |
| 25) | Nandalur |
| 26) | Obulavaripalle_Y.S.R. |
| 27) | Peddamudium |
| 28) | Penagalur |
| 29) | Pendlimarri |
| 30) | Porumamilla |
| 31) | Proddatur |
| 32) | Pulivendla |
| 33) | Pullampeta |
| 34) | Rajampet |
| 35) | Rajupalem_Y.S.R. |
| 36) | Ramapuram |
| 37) | Rayachoty |
| 38) | Sambepalle |
| 39) | Sidhout |
| 40) | Simhadripuram |
| 41) | Sri Avadutha Kasinayana |
| 42) | Thondur |
| 43) | T.Sundupalle_Y.S.R. |
| 44) | Vallur |
| 45) | Veeraballi |
| 46) | Veerapanayani Palle |
| 47) | Vempalle |
| 48) | Vemula |
| 49) | Vontimitta |
| 50) | Yerraguntla |