Chintoor: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[A.g.koderu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chadalavada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chatti]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chidumuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chintoor (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Edugurallapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gangannametta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Guduru_Chintoor]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kalleru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kothapalli_Chinyoor]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kummuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Lachigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Mothugudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Mukkunuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pedda Seetanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Pega]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Ramannapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Tummala]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:30, 6 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | A.g.koderu |
| 2) | Chadalavada |
| 3) | Chatti |
| 4) | Chidumuru |
| 5) | Chintoor (G.P) |
| 6) | Edugurallapalli |
| 7) | Gangannametta |
| 8) | Guduru_Chintoor |
| 9) | Kalleru |
| 10) | Kothapalli_Chinyoor |
| 11) | Kummuru |
| 12) | Lachigudem |
| 13) | Mothugudem |
| 14) | Mukkunuru |
| 15) | Pedda Seetanapalle |
| 16) | Pega |
| 17) | Ramannapalem |
| 18) | Tummala |