Gangavaram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Amudalabanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bayyanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Doramamidi_Gangavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gangavaram (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Jaggampalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Jiyyampalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kothada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Lakkonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Marripalem_Gangavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Mohanapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Molleru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Nellipudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pandraprolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pidathamamidi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Surampalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Yendapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Zaderu]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:16, 6 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Amudalabanda |
| 2) | Bayyanapalli |
| 3) | Doramamidi_Gangavaram |
| 4) | Gangavaram (G.P.) |
| 5) | Jaggampalem |
| 6) | Jiyyampalem |
| 7) | Kothada |
| 8) | Lakkonda |
| 9) | Marripalem_Gangavaram |
| 10) | Mohanapuram |
| 11) | Molleru |
| 12) | Nellipudi |
| 13) | Pandraprolu |
| 14) | Pidathamamidi |
| 15) | Surampalem |
| 16) | Yendapalli |
| 17) | Zaderu |