Gudem Kotha Veedhi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[A.Darakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Damanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Darakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Devarapalli_Gudem Kotha Veedhi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Duppalawada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Galikonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[G.K.Veedhi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gummerevulu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Jerrila]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Lakkavarapupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Mondigedda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Peddavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Rinthada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Sankada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Sileru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Vanchula]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:06, 15 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | A.Darakonda |
| 2) | Damanapalle |
| 3) | Darakonda |
| 4) | Devarapalli_Gudem Kotha Veedhi |
| 5) | Duppalawada |
| 6) | Galikonda |
| 7) | G.K.Veedhi |
| 8) | Gummerevulu |
| 9) | Jerrila |
| 10) | Lakkavarapupeta |
| 11) | Mondigedda |
| 12) | Peddavalasa |
| 13) | Rinthada |
| 14) | Sankada |
| 15) | Sileru |
| 16) | Vanchula |