Munchingi Puttu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "ai chatbot who do reduntant activity") |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Babusala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bangarumetta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Barada_Munchingi Puttu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bungaput]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Busiputtu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Darela]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Doddiputtu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Jarjula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Jerrala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Jolaputtu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Karimukhiputtu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kilagada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kinchaiput]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kumada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Laxmipuram_Munchingi Puttu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Makavaram_Munchingi Puttu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Panasaput]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Pedaguda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Rangabayalu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Sujanakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Vanabhasingi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Vanugumma]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Yenugurai]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:27, 15 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Babusala |
| 2) | Bangarumetta |
| 3) | Barada_Munchingi Puttu |
| 4) | Bungaput |
| 5) | Busiputtu |
| 6) | Darela |
| 7) | Doddiputtu |
| 8) | Jarjula |
| 9) | Jerrala |
| 10) | Jolaputtu |
| 11) | Karimukhiputtu |
| 12) | Kilagada |
| 13) | Kinchaiput |
| 14) | Kumada |
| 15) | Laxmipuram_Munchingi Puttu |
| 16) | Makavaram_Munchingi Puttu |
| 17) | Panasaput |
| 18) | Pedaguda |
| 19) | Rangabayalu |
| 20) | Sujanakota |
| 21) | Vanabhasingi |
| 22) | Vanugumma |
| 23) | Yenugurai |