Achutapuram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Atchuthapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Avarajam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bhogapuram_Achutapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Cheemalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chippada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chodapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Dibbapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Dopperla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Dosuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Duppituru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Gorlidharmavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Haripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Iruvada_Achutapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Jaggannapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Janguluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Khajipalem_Achutapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Kondakarla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Maduthuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Mallavaram_Achutapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Maruturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Melupakajagannadhapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Mosayyapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Nunaparthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Pedapadu_Achutapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Pudimadaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Rajanapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Ramannapalem_Achutapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Somavaram_Achutapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Tantadi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Thimmarajupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Uppavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Veduruvada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Yerravaram_Achutapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Y.S.R.Nagar (R And R Colony)]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 12:52, 14 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Atchuthapuram |
| 2) | Avarajam |
| 3) | Bhogapuram_Achutapuram |
| 4) | Cheemalapalli |
| 5) | Chippada |
| 6) | Chodapalli |
| 7) | Dibbapalem |
| 8) | Dopperla |
| 9) | Dosuru |
| 10) | Duppituru |
| 11) | Gorlidharmavaram |
| 12) | Haripalem |
| 13) | Iruvada_Achutapuram |
| 14) | Jaggannapeta |
| 15) | Janguluru |
| 16) | Khajipalem_Achutapuram |
| 17) | Kondakarla |
| 18) | Maduthuru |
| 19) | Mallavaram_Achutapuram |
| 20) | Maruturu |
| 21) | Melupakajagannadhapuram |
| 22) | Mosayyapeta |
| 23) | Nunaparthi |
| 24) | Pedapadu_Achutapuram |
| 25) | Pudimadaka |
| 26) | Rajanapalem |
| 27) | Ramannapalem_Achutapuram |
| 28) | Somavaram_Achutapuram |
| 29) | Tantadi |
| 30) | Thimmarajupeta |
| 31) | Uppavaram |
| 32) | Veduruvada |
| 33) | Yerravaram_Achutapuram |
| 34) | Y.S.R.Nagar (R And R Colony) |