Devarapalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Alamanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Alamanda Kothapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Boila Kintada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chinanandipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chintalapudi_Devarapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Devarapalle (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Garisingi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kaligotla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kasipuram_Devarapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[K.Mutyalammapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kothapenta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Mamidipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Marepalle_Devarapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Mulakala Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Mushidi Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Nagayyapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[N.Gajapathinagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Pedanandipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Raiwada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Tamarabba]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Taruva]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Tenugupudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Thimiram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Vakapalle_Devarapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Valabu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Vechalam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Venkatarjupuram]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 05:51, 15 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Alamanda |
| 2) | Alamanda Kothapalle |
| 3) | Boila Kintada |
| 4) | Chinanandipalle |
| 5) | Chintalapudi_Devarapalle |
| 6) | Devarapalle (G.P.) |
| 7) | Garisingi |
| 8) | Kaligotla |
| 9) | Kasipuram_Devarapalle |
| 10) | K.Mutyalammapalem |
| 11) | Kothapenta |
| 12) | Mamidipalle |
| 13) | Marepalle_Devarapalle |
| 14) | Mulakala Palle |
| 15) | Mushidi Palle |
| 16) | Nagayyapeta |
| 17) | N.Gajapathinagaram |
| 18) | Pedanandipalle |
| 19) | Raiwada |
| 20) | Tamarabba |
| 21) | Taruva |
| 22) | Tenugupudi |
| 23) | Thimiram |
| 24) | Vakapalle_Devarapalle |
| 25) | Valabu |
| 26) | Vechalam |
| 27) | Venkatarjupuram |