Madugula: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Avuruvada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chintaluru_Madugula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[D.Gotivada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gadirai]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gotivada Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Jalampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Jammadevipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Jampena]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kaspa Jagannadhapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kinthali_Madugula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kinthali Vallapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Lovaponnavolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Madugula (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Madugula Koduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Madugulakotapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[M.K. Vallapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Moksha Krishnapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Mukundapuram_Madugula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Pongalipaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Pothanapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Sagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Sankaram_Madugula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Satyavaram_Madugula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Tatiparthi_Madugula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Vantarlapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Veeranarayanam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Veeravilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[V.J. Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Vommali]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:05, 15 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Avuruvada |
| 2) | Chintaluru_Madugula |
| 3) | D.Gotivada |
| 4) | Gadirai |
| 5) | Gotivada Agraharam |
| 6) | Jalampalle |
| 7) | Jammadevipeta |
| 8) | Jampena |
| 9) | Kaspa Jagannadhapuram |
| 10) | Kinthali_Madugula |
| 11) | Kinthali Vallapuram |
| 12) | Lovaponnavolu |
| 13) | Madugula (G.P.) |
| 14) | Madugula Koduru |
| 15) | Madugulakotapadu |
| 16) | M.K. Vallapuram |
| 17) | Moksha Krishnapuram |
| 18) | Mukundapuram_Madugula |
| 19) | Pongalipaka |
| 20) | Pothanapudi |
| 21) | Sagaram |
| 22) | Sankaram_Madugula |
| 23) | Satyavaram_Madugula |
| 24) | Tatiparthi_Madugula |
| 25) | Vantarlapalem |
| 26) | Veeranarayanam |
| 27) | Veeravilli |
| 28) | V.J. Puram |
| 29) | Vommali |