Nakkapalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Amalapuram_Nakkapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bangarammapeta_Nakkapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bodugallam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Buchirajupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chandanada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Cheedika]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chinadoddigallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Chinateenarla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Chittibatla Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Chukalavarilakshmipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Devavaram_Nakkapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Donivanilakshmipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Donkada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Dosulapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[G.Jagannadhapuram_Nakkapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Godicherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Gullipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Gunipudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Janakayyapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Kagita]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Mukundarajupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Nakkapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Nayampudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Nellipudi_Nakkapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[N.Narasapauram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Pedadoddigallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Pedateenarla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Rajayyapeta_Nakkapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Ramanayyapeta_Nakkapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Rebaka_Nakkapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Uddandapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Upmaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Vempadu_Nakkapalle]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:37, 15 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Amalapuram_Nakkapalle |
| 2) | Bangarammapeta_Nakkapalle |
| 3) | Bodugallam |
| 4) | Buchirajupeta |
| 5) | Chandanada |
| 6) | Cheedika |
| 7) | Chinadoddigallu |
| 8) | Chinateenarla |
| 9) | Chittibatla Agraharam |
| 10) | Chukalavarilakshmipuram |
| 11) | Devavaram_Nakkapalle |
| 12) | Donivanilakshmipuram |
| 13) | Donkada |
| 14) | Dosulapadu |
| 15) | G.Jagannadhapuram_Nakkapalle |
| 16) | Godicherla |
| 17) | Gullipadu |
| 18) | Gunipudi |
| 19) | Janakayyapeta |
| 20) | Kagita |
| 21) | Mukundarajupeta |
| 22) | Nakkapalli |
| 23) | Nayampudi |
| 24) | Nellipudi_Nakkapalle |
| 25) | N.Narasapauram |
| 26) | Pedadoddigallu |
| 27) | Pedateenarla |
| 28) | Rajayyapeta_Nakkapalle |
| 29) | Ramanayyapeta_Nakkapalle |
| 30) | Rebaka_Nakkapalle |
| 31) | Uddandapuram |
| 32) | Upmaka |
| 33) | Vempadu_Nakkapalle |