Rambilli: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Cancel") |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Apparayyudupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[China Kalavalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[DIMILI_Rambilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Edullammalova]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gokivada_Rambilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gorapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Govinda Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Haripuram_Rambilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kattabolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Koppigondapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kotha Patnam_Rambilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kothapeta_Rambilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kothuru_Rambilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Krishnampalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Kumarapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Lalamkoduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Mamidivada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Manyapuchituva]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Marripalem_Rambilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Mulajampa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Murakada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Narasapuram_Rambilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Panchadarla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Pedakalavalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Raja Koduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Rajala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Rambilli (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Velcheru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Venkatapuram_Rambilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Zirayati Chinthuva]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 10:03, 15 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Apparayyudupalem |
| 2) | China Kalavalapalli |
| 3) | DIMILI_Rambilli |
| 4) | Edullammalova |
| 5) | Gokivada_Rambilli |
| 6) | Gorapudi |
| 7) | Govinda Palem |
| 8) | Haripuram_Rambilli |
| 9) | Kattabolu |
| 10) | Koppigondapalem |
| 11) | Kotha Patnam_Rambilli |
| 12) | Kothapeta_Rambilli |
| 13) | Kothuru_Rambilli |
| 14) | Krishnampalem |
| 15) | Kumarapalli |
| 16) | Lalamkoduru |
| 17) | Mamidivada |
| 18) | Manyapuchituva |
| 19) | Marripalem_Rambilli |
| 20) | Mulajampa |
| 21) | Murakada |
| 22) | Narasapuram_Rambilli |
| 23) | Panchadarla |
| 24) | Pedakalavalapalli |
| 25) | Raja Koduru |
| 26) | Rajala |
| 27) | Rambilli (G.P.) |
| 28) | Velcheru |
| 29) | Venkatapuram_Rambilli |
| 30) | Zirayati Chinthuva |