Anantapur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Block Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Agali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Amadagur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Amarapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Anantapur (Block)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Atmakur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Bathalapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Beluguppa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Bommanahal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Brahmasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Bukkapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Bukkarayasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Chennekothapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Chilamathur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[D.hirehal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Dharmavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Gandlapenta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Garladinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Gooty]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Gorantla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Gudibanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Gummagatta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Guntakal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Hindupur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Kadiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Kalyandrug]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Kambadur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Kanaganapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Kanekal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Kothacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Kudair]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Kundurpi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Lepakshi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Madakasira]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Mudigubba]] | |||
|- | |||
| 35) || [[Nallacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 36) || [[Nallamada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 37) || [[Nambulapulikunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 38) || [[Narpala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 39) || [[Obuladevarecheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 40) || [[Pamidi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 41) || [[Parigi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 42) || [[Peddapappur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 43) || [[Peddavadugur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 44) || [[Penukonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 45) || [[Putlur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 46) || [[Puttaparthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 47) || [[Ramagiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 48) || [[Raptadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 49) || [[Rayadurg]] | |||
|- | |||
| 50) || [[Roddam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 51) || [[Rolla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 52) || [[Settur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 53) || [[Singanamala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 54) || [[Somandepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 55) || [[Tadimarri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 56) || [[Tadipatri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 57) || [[Talupula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 58) || [[Tanakal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 59) || [[Uravakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 60) || [[Vajrakarur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 61) || [[Vidapanakal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 62) || [[Yadiki]] | |||
|- | |||
| 63) || [[Yellanur]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:17, 29 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Block Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Agali |
| 2) | Amadagur |
| 3) | Amarapuram |
| 4) | Anantapur (Block) |
| 5) | Atmakur |
| 6) | Bathalapalle |
| 7) | Beluguppa |
| 8) | Bommanahal |
| 9) | Brahmasamudram |
| 10) | Bukkapatnam |
| 11) | Bukkarayasamudram |
| 12) | Chennekothapalle |
| 13) | Chilamathur |
| 14) | D.hirehal |
| 15) | Dharmavaram |
| 16) | Gandlapenta |
| 17) | Garladinne |
| 18) | Gooty |
| 19) | Gorantla |
| 20) | Gudibanda |
| 21) | Gummagatta |
| 22) | Guntakal |
| 23) | Hindupur |
| 24) | Kadiri |
| 25) | Kalyandrug |
| 26) | Kambadur |
| 27) | Kanaganapalle |
| 28) | Kanekal |
| 29) | Kothacheruvu |
| 30) | Kudair |
| 31) | Kundurpi |
| 32) | Lepakshi |
| 33) | Madakasira |
| 34) | Mudigubba |
| 35) | Nallacheruvu |
| 36) | Nallamada |
| 37) | Nambulapulikunta |
| 38) | Narpala |
| 39) | Obuladevarecheruvu |
| 40) | Pamidi |
| 41) | Parigi |
| 42) | Peddapappur |
| 43) | Peddavadugur |
| 44) | Penukonda |
| 45) | Putlur |
| 46) | Puttaparthi |
| 47) | Ramagiri |
| 48) | Raptadu |
| 49) | Rayadurg |
| 50) | Roddam |
| 51) | Rolla |
| 52) | Settur |
| 53) | Singanamala |
| 54) | Somandepalle |
| 55) | Tadimarri |
| 56) | Tadipatri |
| 57) | Talupula |
| 58) | Tanakal |
| 59) | Uravakonda |
| 60) | Vajrakarur |
| 61) | Vidapanakal |
| 62) | Yadiki |
| 63) | Yellanur |