Bukkarayasamudram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [[B.k.samudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || [[B.kothapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || [[Bommalatapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || [[Chedulla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || [[Chennampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || [[Danduvaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || [[Dayyalakuntapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || [[Govindapalli_Bukkarayasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || [[Janthulur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || [[K.k.agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || [[Korrapadu_Bukkarayasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || [[Neelampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || [[Pasalur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || [[Podaralla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || [[Reddipalli_Bukkarayasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || [[Regidikottur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || [[Siddarampuram_Bukkarayasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || [[Vadiyampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || [[Venkatapuram_Bukkarayasamudram]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:10, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1 | B.k.samudram |
| 2 | B.kothapalli |
| 3 | Bommalatapalli |
| 4 | Chedulla |
| 5 | Chennampalli |
| 6 | Danduvaripalli |
| 7 | Dayyalakuntapalli |
| 8 | Govindapalli_Bukkarayasamudram |
| 9 | Janthulur |
| 10 | K.k.agraharam |
| 11 | Korrapadu_Bukkarayasamudram |
| 12 | Neelampalli |
| 13 | Pasalur |
| 14 | Podaralla |
| 15 | Reddipalli_Bukkarayasamudram |
| 16 | Regidikottur |
| 17 | Siddarampuram_Bukkarayasamudram |
| 18 | Vadiyampeta |
| 19 | Venkatapuram_Bukkarayasamudram |