Narpala: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[B.pappuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bandlapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bondalawada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chamaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Duggumarri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gadamnagepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Ganganapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gugudu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gunjepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[H.sodanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kesepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Nadimidoddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Narpala (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Nayanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Rangapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Siddaracherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Venkatampalli]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:46, 9 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | B.pappuru |
| 2) | Bandlapalli |
| 3) | Bondalawada |
| 4) | Chamaluru |
| 5) | Duggumarri |
| 6) | Gadamnagepalle |
| 7) | Ganganapalli |
| 8) | Gugudu |
| 9) | Gunjepalle |
| 10) | H.sodanapalli |
| 11) | Kesepalli |
| 12) | Nadimidoddi |
| 13) | Narpala (G.P) |
| 14) | Nayanapalli |
| 15) | Rangapuram |
| 16) | Siddaracherla |
| 17) | Venkatampalli |